2007 Black Fly

2007 Black Fly Scramble

Cranberry 05/20/07-- Black Fly Scramble MPT Tourney
 
 Pro Open 
PlaceNameRd1Rd2TotalPts Earned
1Darryl Cormier**555811316
2Jason Dore575711410
3Ken Swift56631197
4Robert Brooks61601213
5Jeff Kozaka62641262
6Rodney Washburn67651321
 
 Pro Masters 
PlaceNameRd1Rd2TotalPts Earned
1Randy Dore616312413
2Todd Dore68611297
3Kurt Myhaver66641304
      
 AM 1/Advanced 
PlaceNameRd1Rd2TotalPts Earned
1Dave Gipson595911815
2Nick Blouin63601239
3Paul Babb61631246
4Mark Magee61691302
5Mark Proctor*62691311
 
 Masters Am 
PlaceNameRd1Rd2TotalPts Earned
1Joe Legee697314212
2Patrick Legee74701446
 
 AM 2/Intermediate 
PlaceNameRd1Rd2TotalPts Earned
1Adam Asselin635812119
2Tim Parker636212513
3Cooper Legee646613010
4Jered Jones67671346
5Jeremy Brooks65701355
6Rob Proctor70671374
7John Atkinson70711413
8Kyle Jones72711432
9Scott Lavoie73721451
      
 AM 3/Recreational 
PlaceNameRd1Rd2TotalPts Earned
1Chris Dugay607113112
2John Brown71701416
      
   
*CTPMark ProctorHole 1  Epic
**CTPDarryl CormierHole 18  Velocity
Shortest DrivePink Flamingo   ?beats me
RaffleRob Proctor   $70